Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Adelaide University   drew   Old Ignatians Park 10 (No. 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Adelaide Warriors   drew   Kilburn L. J. Lewis Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Fulham   drew   Pembroke OS Collins Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   drew   Brighton Rostrevor College (McNally Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Oct 21 1:00PM SPOC   drew   Walkerville St. Peters College Ovals (Wilson Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Trinity OS   drew   Hope Valley Trinity College - Gawler River (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Fulham   def   SPOC Collins Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Hope Valley   def   Rostrevor OC St. Paul's College (West Oval - Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Kilburn   def   Adelaide University Blair Athol Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def by   Trinity OS St. Ignatius College (Baulderstone Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def by   Brighton Park 17 - Turf Final result entered and confirmed
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Walkerville   def   Adelaide Warriors Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Vaughton Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Kilburn   def by   Hope Valley Blair Athol Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   drew   Brighton Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   def by   Old Ignatians Rostrevor College (McNally Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Oct 21 1:00PM SPOC   drew   Fulham St. Peters College Ovals (Wilson Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Trinity OS   def by   Adelaide Warriors Trinity College (Waldeck Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Walkerville   drew   Adelaide University Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Vaughton Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Adelaide University   def   SPOC Park 10 (No. 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Adelaide Warriors   def   Kilburn L. J. Lewis Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Brighton   def   Walkerville Adelaide High School (Oval 4) Final result entered and confirmed
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Fulham   def   Trinity OS Collins Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def   Old Ignatians Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   def by   Hope Valley Rostrevor College (McNally Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Adelaide University   def by   Adelaide Warriors Park 12 (No. 2) Final result entered and confirmed
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Brighton   def by   Hope Valley L. J. Lewis Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Fulham   def by   Kilburn Collins Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   drew   SPOC Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   drew   Trinity OS Rostrevor College (McNally Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Walkerville   drew   Old Ignatians Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Vaughton Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Fulham   drew   Hope Valley Collins Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def by   Kilburn St. Ignatius College (Baulderstone Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def   Rostrevor OC Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Nov 21 1:00PM SPOC   drew   Adelaide University St. Peters College Ovals (Wilson Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Trinity OS   def   Adelaide Warriors Trinity College - Gawler River (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Walkerville   def   Brighton Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Harris Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Adelaide Warriors   def   Pembroke OS L. J. Lewis Oval Final result entered and confirmed
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Hope Valley   def   Brighton St. Paul's College (West Oval - Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def by   Fulham St. Ignatius College (Baulderstone Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   def   Adelaide University Rostrevor College (McNally Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 21 1:00PM SPOC   def by   Trinity OS St. Peters College Ovals (Wilson Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Walkerville   def by   Kilburn Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Vaughton Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 8
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Fulham   def by   Adelaide University Collins Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Hope Valley   def   Trinity OS St. Paul's College (West Oval - Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Kilburn   def   Pembroke OS Blair Athol Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def   Brighton St. Ignatius College (Baulderstone Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
4 Dec 21 1:00PM SPOC   def by   Adelaide Warriors St. Peters College Ovals (Wilson Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Walkerville   def   Rostrevor OC Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Vaughton Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 9
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Adelaide Warriors   def by   Rostrevor OC L. J. Lewis Oval Final result entered and confirmed
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Fulham   def   Brighton Collins Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Hope Valley   def by   Old Ignatians St. Paul's College (West Oval - Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Kilburn   def   SPOC Blair Athol Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def   Adelaide University Park 17 - Turf Final result entered and confirmed
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Trinity OS   def   Walkerville Trinity College - Gawler River (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 10
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Adelaide University   def by   Fulham Park 10 (No. 2) Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Adelaide Warriors   def   Old Ignatians L. J. Lewis Oval Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Brighton   def by   Trinity OS Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def by   Walkerville Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   def by   Kilburn Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 22 1:00PM SPOC   def by   Hope Valley St. Peters College Ovals (Wilson Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 11
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Adelaide University   drew   Walkerville Park 10 (No. 2) Final result entered and confirmed
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Brighton   drew   Old Ignatians Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Pembroke OS   drew   Hope Valley Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   def by   Adelaide Warriors Rostrevor College (McNally Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Jan 22 1:00PM SPOC   drew   Kilburn St. Peters College Ovals (Wilson Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Trinity OS   drew   Fulham Trinity College - Gawler River (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 12
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Brighton   def   SPOC Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Hope Valley   def   Adelaide Warriors St. Paul's College (West Oval - Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Kilburn   def   Rostrevor OC Blair Athol Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def by   Pembroke OS St. Ignatius College (Baulderstone Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Trinity OS   def   Adelaide University Trinity College - Gawler River (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Walkerville   def by   Fulham Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Vaughton Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 13
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Adelaide Warriors   def   Adelaide University L. J. Lewis Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Brighton   def by   Fulham Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def   Rostrevor OC Park 17 - Turf Final result entered and confirmed
5 Feb 22 1:00PM SPOC   def by   Old Ignatians St. Peters College Ovals (Wilson Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Trinity OS   def   Kilburn Trinity College - Gawler River (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Walkerville   def   Hope Valley Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Vaughton Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 14
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Adelaide University   def by   Trinity OS Park 10 (No. 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Adelaide Warriors   def   Brighton L. J. Lewis Oval Final result entered and confirmed
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def by   Fulham St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def by   Hope Valley Park 17 - Turf Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Feb 22 1:00PM SPOC   def   Rostrevor OC St. Peters College Ovals (Wilson Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Walkerville   def by   Kilburn Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Vaughton Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 15
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Adelaide University   def   Brighton Park 10 (No. 2) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Hope Valley   def   Adelaide Warriors St. Paul's College (West Oval - Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def by   Kilburn St. Ignatius College (Baulderstone Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def   Fulham Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Feb 22 1:00PM SPOC   def   Walkerville St. Peters College Ovals (Wilson Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Trinity OS   def   Rostrevor OC Trinity College - Gawler River (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 16
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Adelaide University   def by   Hope Valley Park 10 (No. 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Adelaide Warriors   def by   Walkerville L. J. Lewis Oval Final result entered and confirmed
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Kilburn   def   Brighton Blair Athol Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def by   Trinity OS Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   def by   Fulham Rostrevor College (McNally Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
26 Feb 22 1:00PM SPOC   def by   Old Ignatians St. Peters College Ovals (Wilson Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 17
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Fulham   def   Adelaide Warriors Collins Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Walkerville   def by   Hope Valley Walkerville Oval Final result entered and confirmed
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Kilburn   def   Trinity OS Blair Athol Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def by   Rostrevor OC St. Ignatius College (Baulderstone Oval) Official result
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Pembroke OS   drew   Adelaide University Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf) Official result
5 Mar 22 1:00PM SPOC   def   Brighton St. Peters College Ovals (Wilson Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 18
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Adelaide University   def   Rostrevor OC Park 10 (No. 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Brighton   def by   Adelaide Warriors Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Fulham   def by   Kilburn Collins Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Hope Valley   def   SPOC St. Paul's College (West Oval - Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def   Walkerville St. Ignatius College (Baulderstone Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Trinity OS   def   Pembroke OS Trinity College - Gawler River (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
SEMI FINALS
19 Mar 22 12:30PM Hope Valley   def   Fulham Hope Valley Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Mar 22 12:30PM Kilburn   def   Trinity OS Blair Athol Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
FINAL
26 Mar 22 12:30PM Hope Valley   def by   Kilburn Hope Valley Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed

Fixture Last updated: 21 Mar 22 2:32PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.